3. Freies Bergrennen

Ergebnisse 3. Freies Bergrennen (05. - 06. Juni 2010)

1. Training Klasseneinteilung

1. Training Gesamt

2. Training Klasseneinteilung

2. Training Gesamt

Wertungslauf Klasseneinteilung

Wertungslauf Gesamt

Ungeladene Motoren

NameOrtFahrzeugkgkwkg/kw
Bach, M. Benshausen Subaru Impreza 2.0 RS 1450 92 15,76
Beck, M. Schmalkalden VW Golf 1 950 82 11,58
Bergbauer, J. Forchheim BMW M85 1495 252 5,93
Biela, D. Zwickau Toyota Celica 1160 103 11,26
Bossecker, J. Coburg BMW Compact 1350 236 5,72
Brunne, M. Erlau Peugeot 206 985 44 22,38
Geyer, D. Hildburghausen Honda DC5 Integra TypeR 1160 169 6,86
Geisenhainer, J. Königschaffhausen Subaru Impreza 2.0 1440 118 12,2
Gölz, Y.-M. Gladenbach Subaru Impreza LPG 1460 92 15,86
Gräser, A. Ilmenau VW Polo 6n 950 44 21,59
Grell, B. Großheirath Opel Kadett GSI 16V 960 110 8,72
Heerlein, T. Breitenbach Peugeot 205 GTI 880 76 11,57
Jakob, H. Lichtenfels Porsche GT3 1425 278 5,12
Kernchen, C. Hildburghausen Formel Ford 1600 380 77 4,93
Klemp, M. Dietzenbach Caterham 540 130 4,15
Köditz, A. Meiningen Opel Corsa A GSI 800 74 10,81
Kroner, F. Rödental VW Käfer 800 51,5 15,53
May, R. Den Haag Audi Quattro 2.3E 1388 100 13,88
Müller, L. Coburg BMW 325i 1200 125 9,6
Müller, S. Allmersbach Lada Samara 880 92 9,56
Nötzold, N. Büchlberg Subaru Impreza GX 1360 92 14,78
Peter, M. Eisenach Lada vfts 950 110 8,63
Pisani, P. Schmalkalden Suzuki Swift GTI 850 79 10,75
Radvan, N. Suhl Honda Civic 668 66 10,21
Richter, H. Schleusingen Golf GTI 875 82 10,67
Scherzer, R. Nürnberg Subaru Impreza 2.0 RS 1443 118 12,22
Siegling, B. Suhl VW Scirocco 900 76 11,84
Stemmler, R. Karlsruhe Toyota Corolla AE82 GT 970 121 8,01
Thormann, J. Rödental BMW 325i 1180 125 9,44
Tossold, M. Coburg Citroen AX 730 55 13,27
Weiß, M. Gerstungen Opel Corsa 865 72 12,01
Wirthmann, A. Aura a.d. Saale Opel Kadett C Coupe 880 202 4,35
 

Geladene Motoren

NameOrtFahrzeugkgkwkg/kw
Annemüller, K. Jühnsdorf Lancia Delta Integrale EVO 1300 184 7,06
Beyer, F. Viernau Mazda 3 MPS 1460 191 7,64
Fuchs, J. Schönbrunn Seat Leon 1P Cupra 1450 225 6,44
Gerstner, A. München Mazda 3 MPS 1485 191 7,77
Gusdorf, J. Remscheid Subaru Impreza WRX 1490 160 9,31
Heinkel, U. Coburg Porsche GT2 1495 340 4,39
Heß, M. Sonneberg VW Golf 16V G60 1000 220 4,54
Hübner, S. Rödental SFiat Uno Turbo 800 77 10,38
Kimpel, M. Heroldsberg Subaru Impreza GT 1330 160 8,31
Knöcklein, T. Dietenhofen Lotus Exige 882 162 5,44
Koch, C. Rastenberg Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1525 214 7,12
Kummer, S. Hinternah Mazda 3 MPS 1480 191 7,74
Licht, A. Wipfratal Trabent 601 Spezial 810 184 4,40
Meinusch, T. Burscheid VW Golf VI 1374 103 13,33
Pfumfel, S. Hildburghausen VW Golf 2 1120 235 4,76
Randow, G. Wendelstein Lotus Elise SC 866 162 5,34
Rohrmeier, A. Ottobrunn Opel Speedster 945 210 4,50
Scheller, S. Suhl VW Polo G60 830 142,6 5,82
Schleising, M. Heidelberg Subaru Impreza 1525 195 7,82
Stegner, A. Sachsenbrunn Audi S3 1285 176 7,30
Weber, A. Feldkirchen-Westerham Opel Speedster 890 207 4,29
Weiskopf, C. Ebermannstadt Ford Focus ST 1437 166 8,65
Weyh, T. Rödental Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1525 214 7,12
Ulrich, G. Augsburg Mitsubishi Evo 8 1300 195 6,66
Zeber, D. Sinntal VW Polo 86c 800 140 5,71